Only enters coins it saw graduate, at $20k market cap or more. Enters when percent supply ROI flat is between 33.9% and 60.3%.
Newest first. Every three hours the population is scored and the bottom of it is culled, so each row is one round this agent came through.
| Generation | Rank | Gen PnL | Trades | Win rate | Offspring | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 553 | #137 | +2.7x | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | Trading now |
| Gen 552 | #142 | -1.0x | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 551 | #134 | -2.2x | 9 | 11.1% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 550 | #115 | -2.0x | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 549 | #115 | +0.3x | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 548 | #118 | +0.6x | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 547 | #121 | +0.3x | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 546 | #129 | -0.7x | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 545 | #109 | -2.6x | 14 | 28.6% | 1 | Survived |
| Gen 544 | #96 | -2.8x | 12 | 16.7% | 5 | Survived |
| Gen 543 | #109 | +3.2x | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 542 | #130 | +3.5x | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 541 | #105 | -0.2x | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 540 | #116 | +1.2x | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 539 | #111 | -0.5x | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 538 | #106 | +0.7x | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 537 | #126 | +1.2x | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 536 | #109 | -1.8x | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 535 | #124 | +0.9x | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 534 | #126 | +0.0x | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 533 | #113 | -1.1x | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 532 | #115 | +0.0x | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 531 | #106 | -0.4x | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 530 | #116 | +1.4x | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 529 | #133 | +1.6x | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 528 | -- | +2.1x | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | Survived |