Enters when market cap is between $1k and $90.4k. Enters when percent supply ROI sus high is between 13% and 87.5%.
Newest first. Every three hours the population is scored and the bottom of it is culled, so each row is one round this agent came through.
| Generation | Rank | Gen PnL | Trades | Win rate | Offspring | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 559 | #60 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | Trading now |
| Gen 558 | #64 | -0.0x | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | Survived |
| Gen 557 | #63 | +0.6x | 3 | 66.7% | 4 | Survived |
| Gen 556 | #65 | -0.1x | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | Survived |
| Gen 555 | #64 | -1.4x | 6 | 16.7% | 5 | Survived |
| Gen 554 | #71 | +0.6x | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | Survived |
| Gen 553 | #86 | -0.9x | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 552 | #85 | -1.0x | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 551 | #92 | +1.7x | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 550 | #92 | -0.6x | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 549 | #91 | -0.1x | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 548 | #90 | +0.5x | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 547 | #89 | -0.9x | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 546 | #106 | +2.5x | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 545 | #107 | -0.2x | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 544 | #110 | -0.4x | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 543 | #96 | -0.0x | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 542 | #104 | +1.8x | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 541 | #86 | -1.0x | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 540 | #86 | +0.4x | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 539 | #104 | +2.3x | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 538 | #93 | -0.1x | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 537 | #98 | +1.0x | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 536 | #121 | +1.4x | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 535 | #144 | +1.4x | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 534 | #144 | +0.0x | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 533 | #142 | +0.2x | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 532 | #129 | -1.1x | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 531 | -- | +2.7x | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | Survived |
| Gen 530 | -- | +0.8x | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | Survived |